Skip navigation links
banner
logo ridotto
logo-salomone
DIDA Dipartimento di Architettura
Home page > Department > People > Students of the school of specialisation, research fellows, scholars, phd students

Students of the school of specialisation, research fellows, scholars, phd students

Kay Obwana ABER Dottorando
Andrea ACCIAI Borsista
Ramona AIELLO Borsista
Giuliana AIELLO Specializzando
Ramona AIELLO Dottorando
Giuseppina ALCAMO Assegnista
Valerio ALECCI Assegnista
Sonia BALDAZZI Specializzando
Bruna BALDI Borsista
Erika BALDI Borsista
Daria BALLERINI Dottorando
Olimpia BARBIERI GENTILI CALCAGNINI Specializzando
Cinzia BARTOLI Borsista
Arba BAXHAKU Dottorando
Fedra BERTOCCINI Specializzando
Sara BERTOLINI Specializzando
Anna BOLLA Specializzando
Niggio BONADIES Assegnista
Filippo BOSI Dottorando
Roberto BOSI Dottorando
Alessia BRISCHETTO Dottorando
Duccio BRUNELLI Assegnista
Irene BRUNI Dottorando
Ginevra BRUSCOLI Dottorando
Sara BUA Borsista
Sara BUA Dottorando
Stefano BUONAVOGLIA Dottorando
Daniele BUSCIANTELLA RICCI Dottorando
Francesca CANESSA Borsista
Luciano CANNAS Specializzando
Vincenzo CAPALBO Assegnista
Carolina CAPITANIO Assegnista
Alessio CAPORALI Dottorando
Alice CAPPELLI Assegnista
Sandra CARLINI Assegnista
Gaetano CASCINO Dottorando
Costantino CECCANTI Dottorando
Lucia CECCHERINI NELLI Assegnista
Susanna CERRI Assegnista
Filippo CHERUBINI Specializzando
Daniela CORSINI Dottorando
Alessandro COSSU Dottorando
Maria Teresa CRISTOFARO Assegnista
Luca DA FRASSINI Dottorando
Gianluca DARVO Assegnista
Chiara DE FELICE Dottorando
Graziella DEL DUCA Dottorando
Mario DI BENEDETTO Assegnista
Luca DI FIGLIA Dottorando
Lorena DI GIROLAMO Specializzando
PAOLO DI NARDO Assegnista
Letizia DIPASQUALE Assegnista
Alessandra DONATO Dottorando
Luca ERBAGGIO Assegnista
Michele ERCOLINI Borsista
Carmine FEDERICO Borsista
Emanuela FERRETTI Assegnista
Paolina FERRULLI Dottorando
Aldo FITTANTE Assegnista
Stefano FOLLESA Assegnista
Rossana FORLEO Specializzando
Elisabetta FOSSI Dottorando
Valentina FROSINI Borsista
Marco GAMBERI Dottorando
Ilaria GARIBALDI Specializzando
Mariano GESUALDI Dottorando
Debora GIORGI Assegnista
Maria Rita GISOTTI Borsista
Anna Livia GIUFFREDA Specializzando
Michele Angelo GIUNTI Borsista
Claudio GIUSTINIANI Dottorando
Ronaldo Martins GLUFKE Dottorando
Italla GODINHO SANCHEZ Specializzando
Gabriele GORETTI Assegnista
Gabriella GORETTI Specializzando
Gabriella GRANATIERO Borsista
Nadia Cristina GRANDIN Assegnista
Rosanna GRECO Specializzando
Andia GUGA Dottorando
Kamela GUZA Dottorando
Guido IANNONE Assegnista
Elena JUAREZ ALONSO Specializzando
Nazila KHAGHANI Dottorando
Alessandra LA BRUSCO Assegnista
Antonio LATTUCHELLA Dottorando
Giuseppe LAURICELLA Borsista
Irene LISI Specializzando
Sara LIVI Specializzando
Chiara LO BELLO Dottorando
Emanuela LOI Borsista
Alessia MACCHI Assegnista
Valentina MAGINI Specializzando
Marco MANCINI Dottorando
Angela MANCUSO Specializzando
Valentina MARIANI Assegnista
Ornella MARIANO Specializzando
Manuel MARIN Dottorando
Ludovica MARINARO Dottorando
Sandra MARRAGHINI Assegnista
Marco MARSEGLIA Dottorando
Luca MARZI Assegnista
Angela MASCIULLO Dottorando
Riccardo MASONI Borsista
Mohsen MELLATARDAKANI Dottorando
Luca MENGUZZATO Borsista
Monica MINICHINI Specializzando
Giovanni MINUTOLI Assegnista
Giulia MISSERI Dottorando
Ilaria MONTELLA Dottorando
Janaina MORONI DA SILVA Dottorando
Mostafa MOVAHEDINIA Dottorando
Gabriele NANNETTI Dottorando
Fabio NARDINI Borsista
Francesca NESI Assegnista
Silvia NICOLI Specializzando
Roberto NIERI Dottorando
Irene NIZZI Specializzando
Alessandro NOCENTINI Dottorando
Bilge OZEL Dottorando
Alessio PALANDRI Dottorando
Luca PAMMOLLI Specializzando
Francesco PARRILLA Assegnista
Flavia PASTO' Dottorando
Palma PASTORE Dottorando
Petronilla PATTI Specializzando
Anna Lisa PECORIELLO Assegnista
Francesca PICCHIO Dottorando
Leone PIERANGIOLI Dottorando
Claudio PIFERI Assegnista
Silvia PINTUS Specializzando
Sara PORZILLI Dottorando
Nevena RADOJEVIC Assegnista
Stefano REYES Dottorando
Alessandra RINALDI Dottorando
Milena ROCCABRUNA Specializzando
Rosa ROMANO Assegnista
Ilenia Maria ROMANO Dottorando
Maddalena ROSSI Dottorando
Matteo SCAMPORRINO Assegnista
Simone SCORTECCI Assegnista
Ilenia SERPICO Specializzando
Daniela SGROSSO Specializzando
Ahmadreza SHIRVANI DASTGERDI Dottorando
Roberta SICILIANI Specializzando
Sara SOLDAINI Specializzando
Maria STRACQUADANIO Specializzando
Fabiana SUSINI Dottorando
Giulio TARCHI Borsista
Benedetta TERENZI Assegnista
Antonino L.M. TERRANA Dottorando
Flavia TIBERI Dottorando
Gabriela Elena TOGNACCA Specializzando
Antonella TROMBADORE Assegnista
Beatrice TURILLAZZI Assegnista
Flora VALBONA Borsista
Nicola VELLUZZI Dottorando
Nicoletta VETTORI Borsista
Maria Lidia Silvia VICK Specializzando
Ersilio VITOLO Assegnista
Rita ZILLI Specializzando
Salvatore ZOCCO Dottorando
 
last update: 27-Aug-2015
Unifi Home Page

Back to top